DART AMERYKAŃSKI
1.
Dzienisiewicz Wiesław
POD ABC
568
568
16
1
2.
Piotrowski Maciej
DESPERADO
518
518
13
1
3.
Zalewski Tomasz
DESPERADO
309
309
17
1
4.
Niedziejko Mirosław
POD ABC
263
263
17
1
5.
Łotowski Damian
POD ABC
224
224
9
1
6.
Kopiczko Piotr
DESPERADO
206
206
15
1
7.
Smoliński Adam
DESPERADO
198
198
16
1
8.
Lulewicz Marcin
DESPERADO
154
154
9
1
9.
Chilicki Jacek
DESPERADO
143
143
17
1
10.
Pieniążek Rafał
DESPERADO
106
106
9
1
11.
Wienikajtis Radosław
DESPERADO
101
101
11
1
12.
Brakoniecki Jacek
DESPERADO
96
96
8
1
13.
Wielgat Przemysław
DESPERADO
90
90
8
1
14.
Górski Bogdan
POD ABC
80
80
10
1
15.
Smolińska Monika
DESPERADO
79
79
10
1
16.
Wiśniewski Wojciech
DESPERADO
78
78
7
1
17.
Cimochowski Karol
POD ABC
73
73
10
1
18.
Kowalewski Dariusz
POD ABC
67
67
12
1
19.
Kostro Jerzy
DESPERADO
51
51
9
1
20.
Surażyński Andrzej
POD ABC
43.33
260
6
6
21.
Kowalewska Elżbieta
POD ABC
43
43
12
1
22.
Marciniak Hubert
PWiK EŁK
36.00
216
4
6
23.
Dębowska Monika
POD ABC
27
27
9
1
24.
Niklewicz Tomasz
DESPERADO
23.33
140
6
6
25.
Pieniążek Marianna
DESPERADO
23
23
7
1
26.
Zduńczyk Piotr
DESPERADO
19.00
114
6
6
27.
Kudzin Paweł
EŁK
18.34
110
4
6
28.
Jasiński Zbigniew
DESPERADO
17.34
104
3
6
29.
Dąbrowski Zbigniew
DESPERADO
13.00
78
3
6
30.
Makusiewiczn Sebastian
DESPERADO
12.67
76
3
6
31.
Czerwiński Karol
DESPERADO
11.67
70
5
6
32.
Jasiński Zygmunt
DESPERADO
10.00
60
1
6
33.
Naruszewicz Mariusz
POD ABC
9.00
54
3
6
34.
Włodawiec Paweł
KRAKÓW
8.34
50
1
6
35.
Mach Jacek
OLECKO
8.34
50
1
6
36.
Górski Krystian
DESPERADO
7.00
42
2
6
37.
Bobkowska Paulina
DESPERADO
7.00
42
6
6
38.
Wasilewski Andrzej
POD ABC
6.00
36
4
6
39.
Krankowski Wiesław
POD ABC
4.84
29
3
6
40.
Bielas Adam
EŁK
4.67
28
1
6
41.
Wielgat Krzysztof
DESPERADO
4.34
26
3
6
42.
Kopacz Damian
POD ABC
3.83
23
5
6
43.
Kopacz Justyna
POD ABC
3.67
22
4
6
44.
Górska Marta
DESPERADO
2.34
14
2
6
45.
Suchodoła Natalia
DESPERADO
2.34
14
4
6
46.
Wojciechowska Maria
POD ABC
2.17
13
5
6
47.
Świtaj Marta
EŁK
2.00
12
1
6
48.
Pacyński Karol
POD ABC
1.67
10
2
6
49.
Kindlein Sylwia
DESPERADO
1.34
8
2
6
50.
Bielas Grzegorz
EŁK
1.34
8
1
6
51.
Kopiczko Anna
EŁK
1.34
8
1
6
52.
Czajkowski Paweł
POD ABC
1.33
8
2
6
53.
Barwiński Radosław
POD ABC
1.00
6
1
6
54.
Wiszniewski Tomasz
POD ABC
1.00
6
1
6
55.
Narkiewicz Adam
POD ABC
1.00
6
2
6
56.
Pieloch Kamil
POD ABC
0.67
4
1
6
57.
Kleban Anna
EŁK
0.67
4
1
6
58.
Wasilewska Iwona
POD ABC
0.34
2
1
6
59.
Krasnoborska Katarzyna
POD ABC
0.33
2
1
6
60.
Sokołowska Joanna
DESPERADO
0.17
1
1
6
Ranking Kobiet:
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO KLUB PUNKTY dz. PUNKTY rzecz. LICZBA TURNIEJI DZIELNIK
1.
Smolińska Monika
DESPERADO
389
389
15
1
2.
Dębowska Monika
POD ABC
207
207
14
1
3.
Bobkowska Paulina
DESPERADO
132
132
8
1
4.
Kowalewska Elżbieta
POD ABC
128
128
17
1
5.
Pieniążek Marianna
DESPERADO
63
63
10
1
6.
Wojciechowska Maria
POD ABC
53
53
7
1
7.
Naruszewicz Emilia
POD ABC
20.00
120
2
6
8.
Suchodoła Natalia
DESPERADO
5.67
34
6
6
9.
Kopacz (Kurowska) Justyna
POD ABC
3.67
22
4
6
10.
Sadowska Joanna
DESPERADO
3.34
20
2
6
11.
Sztejter Anna
DESPERADO
3.34
20
1
6
12.
Górska Marta
DESPERADO
2.34
14
2
6
13.
Świtaj Marta
EŁK
2.00
12
1
6
14.
Kindlein Sylwia
DESPERADO
1.34
8
2
6
15.
Kopiczko Anna
EŁK
1.34
8
1
6
16.
Kleban Anna
EŁK
0.67
4
1
6
17.
Wasilewska Iwona
POD ABC
0.34
2
1
6
18.
Krasnoborska Katarzyna
POD ABC
0.33
2
1
6
19.
Sokołowska Joanna
DESPERADO
0.17
1
1
6
Offline